02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
X10N      3.04 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                   K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kaufman Jaromír       20.06  2.09/ 1   5.10/ 1   7.37/ 1  11.30/ 1  14.52/ 1  17.49/ 1  19.07/ 1  20.06/ 1
    TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec       2.09/ 1   3.01/ 1   2.27/ 1   3.53/ 1   3.22/ 1   2.57/ 1   1.18/ 3   0.59/ 1

 2. KADĚRA Vojta          23.01  3.02/ 7   7.39/11  10.46/ 9  15.48/ 7  19.28/ 6  22.35/ 5  23.42/ 5  23.01/ 2
    HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířo  3.02/ 7   4.37/12   3.07/ 3   5.02/ 2   3.40/ 2   3.07/ 2   1.07/ 1          

 3. Stiborová Blanka      24.20  2.43/ 3   5.59/ 4   9.12/ 4  14.55/ 4  18.37/ 3  21.49/ 3  23.09/ 2  24.20/ 3
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu O  2.43/ 3   3.16/ 4   3.13/ 5   5.43/ 7   3.42/ 3   3.12/ 3   1.20/ 4   1.11/ 5

 4. Bernatík Lukᚠ       24.30  2.37/ 2   5.44/ 2   8.55/ 2  14.15/ 3  18.48/ 4  22.08/ 4  23.16/ 3  24.30/ 4
    SFM9801 C Sokol Frýdek - Mí  2.37/ 2   3.07/ 2   3.11/ 4   5.20/ 4   4.33/ 9   3.20/ 4   1.08/ 2   1.14/ 6

 4. Svěchotová Nikola     24.30  2.48/ 5   5.55/ 3   9.01/ 3  14.07/ 2  18.13/ 2  21.46/ 2  23.22/ 4  24.30/ 4
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava       2.48/ 5   3.07/ 2   3.06/ 2   5.06/ 3   4.06/ 5   3.33/ 6   1.36/ 7   1.08/ 4

 6. Kovarik Martin        26.10  3.08/ 9   6.29/ 7  10.02/ 8  15.30/ 6  19.34/ 7  23.00/ 6  24.27/ 6  26.10/ 6
    TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec       3.08/ 9   3.21/ 5   3.33/ 9   5.28/ 6   4.04/ 4   3.26/ 5   1.27/ 5   1.43/10

 7. Strakoš Matěj         28.18  2.56/ 6   6.18/ 6   9.48/ 6  17.39/ 9  21.50/ 9  25.40/ 7  27.15/ 7  28.18/ 7
    SFM9901 C Sokol Frýdek - Mí  2.56/ 6   3.22/ 6   3.30/ 8   7.51/13   4.11/ 6   3.50/ 7   1.35/ 6   1.03/ 2

 8. Fizková Renáta        29.29  2.47/ 4   6.09/ 5   9.33/ 5  14.55/ 4  19.17/ 5  26.17/ 8  28.10/ 8  29.29/ 8
    TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec       2.47/ 4   3.22/ 6   3.24/ 7   5.22/ 5   4.22/ 7   7.00/13   1.53/ 9   1.19/ 7

 9. Procházka Zdeněk      29.39  3.06/ 8   6.31/ 8   9.52/ 7  15.56/ 8  21.44/ 8  26.31/ 9  28.33/ 9  29.39/ 9
    SOP9901 C TJ Slezan Opava    3.06/ 8   3.25/ 8   3.21/ 6   6.04/ 8   5.48/13   4.47/10   2.02/11   1.06/ 3

10. Foltynova Klara       32.31  3.53/11   7.37/10  12.26/10  19.28/11  24.08/10  28.59/10  30.56/10  32.31/10
    TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec       3.53/11   3.44/ 9   4.49/10   7.02/10   4.40/10   4.51/11   1.57/10   1.35/ 9

11. Bernatíková Hana      34.51  4.07/12   8.28/12  13.30/12  20.38/12  25.34/12  30.00/11  32.25/11  34.51/11
    SFM0201 C Sokol Frýdek - Mí  4.07/12   4.21/11   5.02/11   7.08/11   4.56/11   4.26/ 8   2.25/12   2.26/12

12. Haltofova Dana        35.20  3.33/10   7.22/ 9  12.33/11  19.17/10  24.17/11  30.23/12  33.04/12  35.20/12
    TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec       3.33/10   3.49/10   5.11/12   6.44/ 9   5.00/12   6.06/12   2.41/13   2.16/11

13. Vrbický Miloš         38.07  4.39/13   9.36/13  18.14/13  25.52/13  30.18/13  34.56/13  36.42/13  38.07/13
    SOP9405 C TJ Slezan Opava    4.39/13   4.57/13   8.38/13   7.38/12   4.26/ 8   4.38/ 9   1.46/ 8   1.25/ 8

MS  Krasnokutská Magda    44.24  5.06     10.36     17.19     29.21     35.18     40.09     41.59     44.24
    AOP7452 C NORD Slavia Miner  5.06      5.30      6.43     12.02      5.57      4.51      1.50      2.25   

MS  Kostková Jana         42.43  4.37      9.20     14.58     25.19     32.01     37.46     40.20     42.43
    AOP7151 C NORD Slavia Miner  4.37      4.43      5.38     10.21      6.42      5.45      2.34      2.23   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------