Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D10C      1.94 km, 5 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Procházková Marie    SOP9551 C TJ Slezan Opava                 24.09         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D10N      2.99 km, 5 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Czepczorová Veronika TRI9652 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.01         
2. Tesařová Jana        VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              22.01   + 1.00
3. Czepczorová Kateřina TRI9651 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.18   + 1.17
4. Sušinová Barbora     MOV9651 C SKOB Ostrava                    25.06   + 4.05
5. Argalášová Kateřina  TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.17   + 5.16
6. Samiecová Katka      TRI9654 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.39   + 8.38
7. Kaděrová Vendula     HAV9650 C SKOB Baník Havířov              30.19   + 9.18
MS Srubková Andrea      BFM9452 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D12C      2.08 km, 8 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nožková Sára         TRI9353 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.05         
 2. Czepczorová Michaela TRI9351 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.33   + 2.28
 3. Laštůvková Petra     TRI9350 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.34   + 3.29
 4. Jarošová Ludmila     VRB9350 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  23.06   + 5.01
 5. Krchňáková Leontina  TRI9352 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.28   + 5.23
 6. Krejčí Kateřina      AOV9350 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            23.42   + 5.37
 7. Kantorová Dorota     TRI9452 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    25.07   + 7.02
 8. Opletalová Bára      TRI9353 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.08   + 8.03
 9. Přecechtělová Bronis MOV9352 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.07   + 9.02
10. Jarošová Martina     VRB9351 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  27.13   + 9.08
11. Kosová Štěpánka      TRI9458 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.14   + 9.09
12. Svobodová Radka      BFM9451 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            27.15   + 9.10
13. Haltofová Eva        TRI9453 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.30   + 9.25
14. Peřinková Petra      AOP9451 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       27.44   + 9.39
15. Kovářová Veronika    TRI9459 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.11   +11.06
16. Franková Justýna     TRI9356 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.10   +13.05
17. Marcela Tesařová     VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              31.17   +13.12
18. Jančová Jana         VRB9450 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  33.53   +15.48
19. Proboszová Natálie   HAV9452 C SKOB Baník Havířov              43.42   +25.37
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D14C      2.56 km, 9 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šperlíková Eva       VRB9151 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  20.42         
 2. Kosová Barbora       TRI9258 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.03   + 1.21
 3. Vyhnálková Milada    SOP9151 B TJ Slezan Opava                 24.24   + 3.42
 4. Mlčochová Alice      TRI9251 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.32   + 3.50
 5. Opletalová Eva       HAV9250 B SKOB Baník Havířov              25.15   + 4.33
 6. Válková Tereza       VRB9150 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  26.53   + 6.11
 7. Mizerová Monika      TRI9250 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.54   + 7.12
 8. Jastrzembská Tereza  TRI9256 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.07   + 8.25
 9. Štětínská Jana       MOV9151 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.38   +16.56
10. Sušinová Renáta      MOV9252 C SKOB Ostrava                    54.12   +33.30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D16C      3.47 km, 9 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Veličková Monika     VRB8951 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  27.10         
 2. Mazurová Eva         AOP9053 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       27.42   + 0.32
 3. Šmajstrlová Hana     AOV8954 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            28.25   + 1.15
 4. Hvorecká Eva         VRB8953 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  29.33   + 2.23
 5. Hadačová Tereza      AOP9051 A NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       29.55   + 2.45
 6. Moravcová Lucie      SOP9052 B TJ Slezan Opava                 32.17   + 5.07
 7. Pospíšilová Martina  SOP9051 B TJ Slezan Opava                 34.55   + 7.45
 8. Domcikova Tereza     MOV8953 C SKOB Ostrava                    35.41   + 8.31
 9. Rossmanithová Kateři AOP8951 B NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       36.31   + 9.21
10. Hradilová Veronika   VRB8950 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  36.48   + 9.38
11. Ševčíková Adriana    VRB9051 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  39.10   +12.00
12. Miturová Barbora     MOV9051 C SKOB Ostrava                    41.46   +14.36
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D18C      3.78 km, 10 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vyhnálková Lucie     SOP8853 A TJ Slezan Opava                 31.24         
 2. Latochová Kateřina   TRI8850 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.18   + 1.54
 3. Jarošová Eva         TRI8852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.32   + 4.08
 4. Bajcarová Pavla      VRB8752 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  35.36   + 4.12
 5. Moravcová Zuzana     SOP8852 B TJ Slezan Opava                 35.52   + 4.28
 6. Petrová Tereza       BFM8751 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            37.16   + 5.52
 7. Višváderová Monika   VRB8852 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  37.23   + 5.59
 8. Jasková Lenka        TRI8853 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    47.53   +16.29
 9. Ivánková Hana        BFM8752 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            47.57   +16.33
10. Adamčíková Zdeňka    AOV8750 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            51.52   +20.28
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D20C      4.38 km, 13 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Martynková Aneta     TRI8657 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.03         
2. Višváderová Kateřina VRB8650 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  43.52   + 8.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D21C      5.30 km, 16 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Weissová Luice       AOV8952 A Baník - FIZA Ostrava            39.28         
 2. Kovaříková Mária     TRI6950 E TJ TŽ Třinec                    41.10   + 1.42
 3. Matějová Kateřina    VSP8054 C USK Praha                       42.35   + 3.07
 4. Klečková Lucie       HAV8852 A SKOB Baník Havířov              44.34   + 5.06
 5. Jasoňková Lucie      OOP8050 C TJ Opava                        46.52   + 7.24
 6. Brodová Gabriela     SFM7152 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           47.23   + 7.55
 7. Hulenková Martina    MOV7352 C SKOB Ostrava                    53.34   +14.06
 8. Proboszová Zuzana    HAV7250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              60.47   +21.19
 9. Bradáčová Soňa       MOV7651 C SKOB Ostrava                    86.15   +46.47
    Becurova Jitka       LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice             DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D35C      3.79 km, 10 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesařová Bohumila    VOV6957 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              28.52         
 2. Glabazňová Jana      AOP6151 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       31.02   + 2.10
 3. Miturová Radmila     MOV6551 C SKOB Ostrava                    31.27   + 2.35
 4. Hanzlová Svatava     HAV6651 C SKOB Baník Havířov              31.59   + 3.07
 5. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.14   + 4.22
 6. Opletalová Pavlína   HAV6652 C SKOB Baník Havířov              33.42   + 4.50
 7. Švejdíková Ivona     AOP6351 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       35.03   + 6.11
 8. Řezníková Renáta     AOP5451 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       37.03   + 8.11
 9. Klečková Zina        HAV6151 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.37   + 8.45
10. Opletalova Blanka    TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.39   + 9.47
11. Hrabicová Ivana      OOP6150 C TJ Opava                        41.46   +12.54
12. Laštůvková Lenka     TRI6650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    42.14   +13.22
13. Spratková Iva        SFM6851 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           45.48   +16.56
14. Sochorová Hana       HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              47.35   +18.43
15. Pavlíková Marie      MOV6352 C SKOB Ostrava                    47.46   +18.54
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D45C      2.90 km, 10 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájková Ludmila      OOP5751 C TJ Opava                        32.28         
2. Sikorová Marie       BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            32.55   + 0.27
3. Gavendová Anna       TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.32   + 1.04
4. Němčanská Jana       OOP5352 C TJ Opava                        36.50   + 4.22
5. Budínová Blanka      MOV4851 C SKOB Ostrava                    38.03   + 5.35
6. Stiborová Jitka      VRB4150 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  44.59   +12.31
7. Piskořová Klaudie    OOP4751 C TJ Opava                        64.44   +32.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H10C      2.06 km, 7 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Konečný Michal       OOP9500 C TJ Opava                        27.24         
2. Kaufman Albert       TRI9501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    28.59   + 1.35
3. Wágner Jakub         AOV9501 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            33.18   + 5.54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H10N      3.06 km, 5 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Ostruszka David      TRI9502 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.33         
2. Šopík Petr           VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  21.56   + 0.23
3. Hučík Jan            TRI9503 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.26   + 0.53
4. Konečný Štěpán       OOP9700 C TJ Opava                        24.08   + 2.35
5. Bencur Juraj         LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            31.28   + 9.55
MS Heczko Tomᚠ        TRI9406 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.58   + 2.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H12C      2.49 km, 7 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Karásek Vojtěch      TRI9401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.10         
 2. ArgalᚠMichal       TRI9301 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.21   + 0.11
 3. Pospíšil Petr        SOP9301 B TJ Slezan Opava                 22.56   + 0.46
 4. Rossmanith Vojta     AOP9302 B NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       23.02   + 0.52
 5. Ročňák Michal        AOV9302 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            29.58   + 7.48
 6. LukᚠJakub          AOV9301 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            31.57   + 9.47
 7. Ondruš Adam          AOV9401 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            34.55   +12.45
 8. Pavlík Petr          MOV9301 C SKOB Ostrava                    35.21   +13.11
 9. Štětínský Pavel      MOV9401 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.03   +14.53
10. Kozlovský Jiří       TRI9310 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.08   +15.58
11. Konečný Adam         MOV9303 C SKOB Ostrava                    39.14   +17.04
12. Jarnot Michal        SOP9302 C TJ Slezan Opava                 41.22   +19.12
13. Svěchota Marek       MOV9302 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.08   +22.58
14. Toth Marek           TRI9405 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    53.55   +31.45
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H14C      3.24 km, 9 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kantor Ondřej        TRI9103 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.44         
 2. Fousek Jan           AOV9101 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            24.50   + 2.06
 3. Gazda Viktor         TRI9203 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    25.29   + 2.45
 4. Melecký Karel        OOP9100 B TJ Opava                        25.59   + 3.15
 5. Peřinka Jan          AOP9101 B NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       27.23   + 4.39
 6. Sochor Vít           HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov              27.26   + 4.42
 7. Mutina Jiří          BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            29.45   + 7.01
 8. Navrátil Boris       AOV9203 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            31.27   + 8.43
 9. Probosz Jan          HAV9202 C SKOB Baník Havířov              33.40   +10.56
10. Bartosz David        TRI9102 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.19   +13.35
11. Jendželovský Marek   AOV9201 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            37.59   +15.15
12. Pastyřík Jakub       BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            42.42   +19.58
13. Řičánek Michal       MOV9103 C SKOB Ostrava                    42.58   +20.14
14. Bednar Karel         MOV9201 C SKOB Ostrava                    45.41   +22.57
15. Šidík Petr           AOV9204 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            46.50   +24.06
16. Novák Jakub          HAV9201 C SKOB Baník Havířov              50.50   +28.06
17. Švrlanský Jakub      AOV9202 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            53.46   +31.02
18. Heinrich Adam        AOP9102 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       56.45   +34.01
19. Volf Anton           MOV9204 C SKOB Ostrava                    73.10   +50.26
20. Matějka David        BFM9104 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            97.35   +74.51
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H16C      4.30 km, 12 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Melecký Martin       OOP9000 B TJ Opava                        36.41         
 2. Šopík Lukᚠ         VRB8905 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  36.43   + 0.02
 3. Opletal Jan          HAV9000 B SKOB Baník Havířov              36.45   + 0.04
 4. Slivečka Jan         MOV8901 C SKOB Ostrava                    38.46   + 2.05
 5. Tesař Jan            VRB9000 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  39.36   + 2.55
 6. Jendželovský Martin  AOV9003 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            39.52   + 3.11
 7. Šopík Tomᚠ         VRB8907 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  40.20   + 3.39
 8. Legerski Martin      TRI9003 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    40.31   + 3.50
 9. Sýkora Ondřej        AOV9001 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            44.03   + 7.22
10. Janča Jaroslav       VRB8904 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  46.51   +10.10
11. Šnajdr Jakub         VRB9001 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  46.52   +10.11
12. JonᚠLukᚠ         AOV9002 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            56.34   +19.53
13. Macecek Jakub        MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    57.30   +20.49
14. Figura Jiří          HAV9009 C SKOB Baník Havířov              58.49   +22.08
    Janča Martin         MOV9001 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H18C      5.32 km, 12 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ondrusz Martin       VRB8801 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  36.36         
 2. Sochor Jan           HAV8801 B SKOB Baník Havířov              37.09   + 0.33
 3. Sivák Jan            MOV8701 B SKOB Ostrava                    39.11   + 2.35
 4. Mikolajek Petr       MOV8806 B SKOB Ostrava                    39.13   + 2.37
 5. Laštůvka Jan         TRI8704 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    40.43   + 4.07
 6. Jarnot Marek         SOP8805 C TJ Slezan Opava                 41.06   + 4.30
 7. Fojtík Jan           AOV8701 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            50.29   +13.53
 8. Lichý Ondřej         SOP8802 C TJ Slezan Opava                 55.25   +18.49
 9. Proske Petr          AOV8803 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            57.17   +20.41
10. Vejpustek Tomᚠ     MOV8802 C SKOB Ostrava                    63.31   +26.55
11. Kramarenko Petr      AOV8805 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            68.51   +32.15
12. Urbánková Radka      ODR8850 C SKOB Odry                       72.08   +35.32
    Chamrád Tomᚠ       HAV8710 C SKOB Baník Havířov               DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H20C      6.00 km, 16 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kalina Tomᚠ        HAV8504 C SKOB Baník Havířov              44.04         
2. Hruška Pavel         SOP8608 B TJ Slezan Opava                 48.53   + 4.49
3. Dohnal Josef         AOV8602 B Baník - FIZA Ostrava            51.53   + 7.49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H21C      6.36 km, 23 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Košárek Pavel        JAM7100 R SK Jamnice                      40.16         
 2. Sikora Tomᚠ        SFM7001 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           44.13   + 3.57
 3. Velička Jan          VRB8504 R SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  45.10   + 4.54
 4. Zájíc Josef          AOV7601 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            46.02   + 5.46
 5. Pavlačka Ondra       ODR8100 C SKOB Odry                       47.04   + 6.48
 6. Walaski Antonín      TRI8006 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    48.50   + 8.34
 7. Preissler Adam       HAV8608 B SKOB Baník Havířov              49.16   + 9.00
 8. Sochor Tomᚠ        HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              53.36   +13.20
 9. Konůpka Petr         BFM8902 B SKOB Frýdek - Místek            53.48   +13.32
10. Válka Jan            SOP7811 C TJ Slezan Opava                 54.04   +13.48
11. Svěchota Milan       MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    55.27   +15.11
12. Štětínský Pavel      MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                    59.59   +19.43
13. Mladěnka Libor       MOV5902 C SKOB Ostrava                    64.29   +24.13
14. Žebrák Zbyněk        MOV7105 C SKOB Ostrava                    66.25   +26.09
15. Pavlačková Kateřina  ODR8450 C SKOB Odry                       75.09   +34.53
16. Bencur Juraj         LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            96.26   +56.10
    Gorgol Nikola        HAV7600 C SKOB Baník Havířov               DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H35C      5.06 km, 15 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jiří Tesař           VOV6702 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              35.47         
 2. Jakobi Zdeněk        HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.20   + 1.33
 3. Jelínek Jan          AOP6401 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       39.54   + 4.07
 4. Maceček Otakar       MOV6102 C SKOB Ostrava                    40.00   + 4.13
 5. Opletal Jaroslav     HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              40.31   + 4.44
 6. Navrátil Rostislav   TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    42.47   + 7.00
 7. Kostka Evžen         AOP5701 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       43.35   + 7.48
 8. Bačo Lubomír         SOP6201 C TJ Slezan Opava                 43.36   + 7.49
 8. Peřinka Jan          AOP6301 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       43.36   + 7.49
10. Sirný Jaroslav       OOP5402 C TJ Opava                        45.01   + 9.14
11. Svoboda Martin       BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            47.24   +11.37
12. Krhut Libor          HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              52.21   +16.34
13. Kantor Roman         TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    52.57   +17.10
14. Šarman Radim         MOV6501 C SKOB Ostrava                    57.13   +21.26
15. Heinrich Petr        AOP6601 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       60.12   +24.25
    Konečný Pavel        OOP6601 C TJ Opava                         DISK         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H45C      3.78 km, 11 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jelínek Petr         MOV5502 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.48         
 2. Pospíšil Václav      SOP5701 C TJ Slezan Opava                 29.01   + 1.13
 3. Hostaš Jindřich      MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava                    29.16   + 1.28
 4. Slivečka Jaromír     MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    31.13   + 3.25
 5. Moravec Stanislav    SOP5801 C TJ Slezan Opava                 31.19   + 3.31
 6. Prokop Lubomír       TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    33.00   + 5.12
 7. Juřeník Josef        MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    33.19   + 5.31
 8. Ševčík Břetislav     OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        35.22   + 7.34
 9. Mutina Vlastimil     BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            37.17   + 9.29
10. Mikolajek Stanislav  MOV5501 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.18   + 9.30
11. Belkovics Jan        HAV5800 C SKOB Baník Havířov              37.37   + 9.49
12. Malysa Ján           SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava                 39.18   +11.30
13. Šajer Jiří           MOV5503 C SKOB Ostrava                    46.37   +18.49
14. Proske Pavel         AOV6001 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            49.09   +21.21
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H55C      3.35 km, 9 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sikora Miroslav      BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            26.41         
2. Diener Herbert       MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                    31.33   + 4.52
3. Novotný Stanislav    OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        32.14   + 5.33
4. Dvořák Vlastimil     BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            33.45   + 7.04
5. Ptaček Jiří          BOV4401 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            35.33   + 8.52
6. Běčák Arnošt         MOV4001 C SKOB Ostrava                    35.41   + 9.00
7. Sedlář Vladimír      AOP4201 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       38.56   +12.15
8. Zájíc Josef          AOV4501 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            51.59   +25.18
9. Kroča Josef          MOV4501 C SKOB Ostrava                    52.12   +25.31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H65C      2.52 km, 9 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Koloczek Albín       MOV3401 C SKOB Ostrava                    36.24         
2. Lichý Květoslav      SOP3201 C TJ Slezan Opava                 47.01   +10.37
3. Miklos Josef         MOV3001 C SKOB Ostrava                    55.03   +18.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
P2      2.54 km, 7 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kryzanek Vojtech     TRC     C SKOB BETA Třinec                25.09         
2. Kubiková Tana        TRC     C SKOB BETA Třinec                26.40   + 1.31
3. Šperlík Josef        ODR5500 C SKOB Odry                       27.49   + 2.40
4. Ševčík Jiří          VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  28.37   + 3.28
5. Janča Jaroslav       VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  29.24   + 4.15
6. Hradilová Michaela   VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  39.50   +14.41
7. Ševčíková Monika     VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  43.14   +18.05
8. Kotůlková Veronika   AOP7851 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       46.36   +21.27
   Glabazňová Vendula   AOP     C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava        DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                      Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
P4      3.75 km, 11 kontrol
                                                              protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Gráf Norbert         TRI7300 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.16         
2. Fabiámnek Radovan    AOV7101 C Baník - FIZA Ostrava            39.04   + 3.48
3. Procházková Martina  SOP     C TJ Slezan Opava                 47.19   +12.03
4. Klecka Quido         HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov              54.38   +19.22
5. Siwy Rudolf          TRC     C SKOB BETA Třinec                58.49   +23.33
6. Balšánová Klára      HAV9451 C SKOB Baník Havířov              61.32   +26.16
7. Kotůlek Jan          AOP7801 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       67.55   +32.39
8. Klecka Vit           HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov              83.25   +48.09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                       Vytvořeno 02.04.2005 13:51
02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
X10N      3.04 km, 7 kontrol
                                                               protokol  mezičasy
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kaufman Jaromír      TRI9801 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.06         
 2. KADĚRA Vojta         HAV0000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              23.01   + 2.55
 3. Stiborová Blanka     VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  24.20   + 4.14
 4. Bernatík Lukᚠ      SFM9801 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           24.30   + 4.24
 4. Svěchotová Nikola    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    24.30   + 4.24
 6. Kovarik Martin       TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.10   + 6.04
 7. Strakoš Matěj        SFM9901 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           28.18   + 8.12
 8. Fizková Renáta       TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.29   + 9.23
 9. Procházka Zdeněk     SOP9901 C TJ Slezan Opava                 29.39   + 9.33
10. Foltynova Klara      TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    32.31   +12.25
11. Bernatíková Hana     SFM0201 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           34.51   +14.45
12. Haltofova Dana       TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.20   +15.14
13. Vrbický Miloš        SOP9405 C TJ Slezan Opava                 38.07   +18.01
MS  Krasnokutská Magda   AOP7452 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       44.24   +24.18
MS  Kostková Jana        AOP7151 C NORD Slavia Minerva Opava       42.43   +22.37
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------