02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H14C      3.24 km, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                   K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kantor Ondřej         22.44  1.05/ 6   3.35/ 3   6.30/ 2  10.18/ 1  13.30/ 1  15.36/ 1  19.16/ 1  21.04/ 1  22.05/ 1  22.44/ 1
    TRI9103 B TJ TŽ Třinec       1.05/ 6   2.30/ 3   2.55/ 1   3.48/ 3   3.12/ 2   2.06/ 3   3.40/ 1   1.48/ 2   1.01/ 1   0.39/ 2

 2. Fousek Jan            24.50  1.00/ 1   3.16/ 1   6.29/ 1  10.20/ 2  13.43/ 2  16.13/ 2  21.27/ 4  23.01/ 2  24.10/ 2  24.50/ 2
    AOV9101 B Baník - FIZA Ostr  1.00/ 1   2.16/ 1   3.13/ 2   3.51/ 4   3.23/ 5   2.30/11   5.14/13   1.34/ 1   1.09/ 4   0.40/ 4

 3. Gazda Viktor          25.29  1.04/ 4   3.44/ 4   7.34/ 4  11.37/ 5  14.53/ 4  17.01/ 4  20.45/ 2  23.34/ 3  24.46/ 3  25.29/ 3
    TRI9203 B TJ TŽ Třinec       1.04/ 4   2.40/ 6   3.50/ 5   4.03/ 5   3.16/ 3   2.08/ 4   3.44/ 2   2.49/ 7   1.12/ 5   0.43/ 5

 4. Melecký Karel         25.59  1.02/ 2   3.48/ 5   8.45/ 7  12.58/ 7  16.02/ 6  18.07/ 6  21.58/ 5  23.55/ 4  25.12/ 4  25.59/ 4
    OOP9100 B TJ Opava           1.02/ 2   2.46/ 7   4.57/10   4.13/ 6   3.04/ 1   2.05/ 2   3.51/ 3   1.57/ 3   1.17/ 7   0.47/11

 5. Peřinka Jan           27.23  1.02/ 2   3.32/ 2   7.29/ 3  10.59/ 3  14.21/ 3  16.37/ 3  20.51/ 3  25.42/ 6  26.44/ 6  27.23/ 5
    AOP9101 B NORD Slavia Miner  1.02/ 2   2.30/ 3   3.57/ 6   3.30/ 1   3.22/ 4   2.16/ 6   4.14/ 7   4.51/15   1.02/ 2   0.39/ 2

 6. Sochor Vít            27.26  1.17/ 8   3.49/ 6   7.34/ 4  11.12/ 4  15.04/ 5  17.20/ 5  23.01/ 6  25.23/ 5  26.43/ 5  27.26/ 6
    HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířo  1.17/ 8   2.32/ 5   3.45/ 4   3.38/ 2   3.52/ 7   2.16/ 6   5.41/14   2.22/ 4   1.20/10   0.43/ 5

 7. Mutina Jiří           29.45  2.15/14   6.10/12  10.55/11  15.32/10  19.01/ 7  21.04/ 7  24.58/ 7  27.36/ 7  28.54/ 7  29.45/ 7
    BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Mís  2.15/14   3.55/12   4.45/ 9   4.37/ 9   3.29/ 6   2.03/ 1   3.54/ 4   2.38/ 6   1.18/ 8   0.51/15

 8. Navrátil Boris        31.27  1.43/12   4.03/ 8   8.13/ 6  12.44/ 6  19.56/ 8  22.04/ 8  26.47/ 8  29.24/ 8  30.43/ 8  31.27/ 8
    AOV9203 B Baník - FIZA Ostr  1.43/12   2.20/ 2   4.10/ 8   4.31/ 7   7.12/14   2.08/ 4   4.43/ 9   2.37/ 5   1.19/ 9   0.44/ 9

 9. Probosz Jan           33.40  1.04/ 4   3.52/ 7   8.56/ 8  14.40/ 9  20.29/10  22.48/ 9  27.53/ 9  31.49/ 9  32.57/ 9  33.40/ 9
    HAV9202 C SKOB Baník Havířo  1.04/ 4   2.48/ 8   5.04/12   5.44/15   5.49/12   2.19/ 8   5.05/11   3.56/12   1.08/ 3   0.43/ 5

10. Bartosz David         36.19  1.11/ 7   5.34/10   9.35/ 9  14.19/ 8  20.03/ 9  23.52/10  29.03/10  32.13/10  35.33/10  36.19/10
    TRI9102 C TJ TŽ Třinec       1.11/ 7   4.23/13   4.01/ 7   4.44/11   5.44/11   3.49/16   5.11/12   3.10/ 8   3.20/20   0.46/10

11. Jendželovský Marek    37.59  2.05/13   7.57/15  12.55/14  18.38/13  24.27/12  26.51/11  31.37/12  35.53/11  37.07/11  37.59/11
    AOV9201 B Baník - FIZA Ostr  2.05/13   5.52/16   4.58/11   5.43/14   5.49/12   2.24/ 9   4.46/10   4.16/13   1.14/ 6   0.52/16

12. Pastyřík Jakub        42.42  2.39/15   6.23/13  12.15/13  18.49/14  26.04/15  29.22/14  35.06/14  39.32/12  41.55/12  42.42/12
    BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Mís  2.39/15   3.44/ 9   5.52/17   6.34/18   7.15/16   3.18/13   5.44/15   4.26/14   2.23/19   0.47/11

13. Řičánek Michal        42.58  1.42/11   5.31/ 9  10.48/10  17.09/11  25.41/14  28.59/13  36.58/15  40.26/13  42.22/13  42.58/13
    MOV9103 C SKOB Ostrava       1.42/11   3.49/11   5.17/13   6.21/17   8.32/18   3.18/13   7.59/17   3.28/10   1.56/15   0.36/ 1

14. Bednar Karel          45.41  1.31/10   5.54/11  12.05/12  17.31/12  22.31/11  27.13/12  31.32/11  42.29/14  44.48/14  45.41/14
    MOV9201 C SKOB Ostrava       1.31/10   4.23/13   6.11/18   5.26/13   5.00/10   4.42/18   4.19/ 8  10.57/19   2.19/18   0.53/17

15. Šidík Petr            46.50  2.56/17   9.11/16  14.58/15  19.33/15  24.27/12  29.41/15  33.38/13  44.37/15  46.00/15  46.50/15
    AOV9204 C Baník - FIZA Ostr  2.56/17   6.15/17   5.47/15   4.35/ 8   4.54/ 9   5.14/19   3.57/ 5  10.59/20   1.23/11   0.50/14

16. Novák Jakub           50.50  9.53/20  13.38/18  18.55/16  25.05/16  33.38/16  37.08/17  45.01/17  48.27/16  50.07/16  50.50/16
    HAV9201 C SKOB Baník Havířo  9.53/20   3.45/10   5.17/13   6.10/16   8.33/19   3.30/15   7.53/16   3.26/ 9   1.40/14   0.43/ 5

17. Švrlanský Jakub       53.46  4.45/19  18.37/20  22.19/18  26.56/17  34.14/17  36.40/16  46.06/18  51.12/17  52.51/17  53.46/17
    AOV9202 C Baník - FIZA Ostr  4.45/19  13.52/20   3.42/ 3   4.37/ 9   7.18/17   2.26/10   9.26/18   5.06/16   1.39/13   0.55/18

18. Heinrich Adam         56.45  1.25/ 9  11.58/17  26.39/19  31.54/18  36.37/18  39.37/18  43.49/16  54.27/18  55.50/18  56.45/18
    AOP9102 C NORD Slavia Miner  1.25/ 9  10.33/18  14.41/19   5.15/12   4.43/ 8   3.00/12   4.12/ 6  10.38/18   1.23/11   0.55/18

19. Volf Anton            73.10  3.03/18  15.36/19  21.25/17  37.30/19  44.42/19  49.01/19  63.45/19  70.04/19  72.08/19  73.10/19
    MOV9204 C SKOB Ostrava       3.03/18  12.33/19   5.49/16  16.05/20   7.12/14   4.19/17  14.44/19   6.19/17   2.04/16   1.02/20

20. Matějka David         97.35  2.40/16   7.27/14  37.54/20  46.51/20  62.05/20  68.12/20  90.45/20  94.38/20  96.47/20  97.35/20
    BFM9104 C SKOB Frýdek - Mís  2.40/16   4.47/15  30.27/20   8.57/19  15.14/20   6.07/20  22.33/20   3.53/11   2.09/17   0.48/13
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------