02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
H12C      2.49 km, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                    K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Karásek Vojtěch       22.10   2.32/ 4   4.50/ 3   8.00/ 2  11.54/ 1  18.53/ 1  20.33/ 1  21.22/ 1  22.10/ 1
    TRI9401 C TJ TŽ Třinec        2.32/ 4   2.18/ 2   3.10/ 1   3.54/ 2   6.59/ 3   1.40/ 3   0.49/ 4   0.48/ 3

 2. Argaláš Michal        22.21   2.02/ 1   4.45/ 2   9.21/ 3  12.46/ 2  19.06/ 2  20.54/ 2  21.38/ 2  22.21/ 2
    TRI9301 B TJ TŽ Třinec        2.02/ 1   2.43/ 4   4.36/ 7   3.25/ 1   6.20/ 2   1.48/ 4   0.44/ 3   0.43/ 1

 3. Pospíšil Petr         22.56   2.25/ 3   5.01/ 4   9.59/ 4  14.08/ 4  20.03/ 3  21.31/ 3  22.11/ 3  22.56/ 3
    SOP9301 B TJ Slezan Opava     2.25/ 3   2.36/ 3   4.58/ 9   4.09/ 3   5.55/ 1   1.28/ 1   0.40/ 1   0.45/ 2

 4. Rossmanith Vojta      23.02   2.21/ 2   4.30/ 1   7.53/ 1  12.52/ 3  20.03/ 3  21.31/ 3  22.12/ 4  23.02/ 4
    AOP9302 B NORD Slavia Miner   2.21/ 2   2.09/ 1   3.23/ 2   4.59/ 5   7.11/ 4   1.28/ 1   0.41/ 2   0.50/ 4

 5. Ročňák Michal         29.58   3.01/ 5   8.05/ 8  11.50/ 5  18.24/ 6  25.51/ 5  28.09/ 5  29.02/ 5  29.58/ 5
    AOV9302 C Baník - FIZA Ostr   3.01/ 5   5.04/11   3.45/ 3   6.34/13   7.27/ 5   2.18/ 9   0.53/ 7   0.56/ 7

 6. Lukáš Jakub           31.57   3.37/ 9   7.34/ 6  12.35/ 7  17.47/ 5  26.57/ 6  29.30/ 6  30.58/ 6  31.57/ 6
    AOV9301 C Baník - FIZA Ostr   3.37/ 9   3.57/ 8   5.01/10   5.12/ 7   9.10/ 8   2.33/11   1.28/12   0.59/ 9

 7. Ondruš Adam           34.55   3.11/ 6   7.04/ 5  16.37/11  21.25/ 8  31.09/ 8  33.09/ 7  34.00/ 7  34.55/ 7
    AOV9401 C Baník - FIZA Ostr   3.11/ 6   3.53/ 7   9.33/14   4.48/ 4   9.44/ 9   2.00/ 5   0.51/ 5   0.55/ 6

 8. Pavlík Petr           35.21   7.33/13  11.21/11  16.32/10  21.42/10  30.50/ 7  33.19/ 8  34.30/ 8  35.21/ 8
    MOV9301 C SKOB Ostrava        7.33/13   3.48/ 6   5.11/12   5.10/ 6   9.08/ 7   2.29/10   1.11/10   0.51/ 5

 9. Štětínský Pavel       37.03   3.18/ 7   8.19/ 9  15.44/ 8  22.11/11  33.11/11  35.14/ 9  36.05/ 9  37.03/ 9
    MOV9401 C SKOB Ostrava        3.18/ 7   5.01/10   7.25/13   6.27/11  11.00/11   2.03/ 6   0.51/ 5   0.58/ 8

10. Kozlovský Jiří        38.08   4.11/10   7.57/ 7  12.17/ 6  18.43/ 7  31.55/ 9  35.38/10  37.08/10  38.08/10
    TRI9310 C TJ TŽ Třinec        4.11/10   3.46/ 5   4.20/ 5   6.26/10  13.12/14   3.43/12   1.30/13   1.00/11

11. Konečný Adam          39.14   5.14/11  11.06/10  15.48/ 9  21.25/ 8  32.41/10  36.27/11  38.02/11  39.14/11
    MOV9303 C SKOB Ostrava        5.14/11   5.52/12   4.42/ 8   5.37/ 8  11.16/12   3.46/14   1.35/14   1.12/14

12. Jarnot Michal         41.22   3.23/ 8  18.03/12  22.23/12  28.18/12  37.04/12  39.12/12  40.22/12  41.22/12
    SOP9302 C TJ Slezan Opava     3.23/ 8  14.40/14   4.20/ 5   5.55/ 9   8.46/ 6   2.08/ 8   1.10/ 9   1.00/11

13. Svěchota Marek        45.08   5.57/12  18.17/13  23.21/13  30.14/13  41.13/13  43.16/13  44.09/13  45.08/13
    MOV9302 C SKOB Ostrava        5.57/12  12.20/13   5.04/11   6.53/14  10.59/10   2.03/ 6   0.53/ 7   0.59/ 9

14. Toth Marek            53.55  20.09/14  24.09/14  28.18/14  34.47/14  47.57/14  51.41/14  52.54/14  53.55/14
    TRI9405 C TJ TŽ Třinec       20.09/14   4.00/ 9   4.09/ 4   6.29/12  13.10/13   3.44/13   1.13/11   1.01/13
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------