02.04.2005 Mistrovstvi MSK-kratka trat, 2.krajsky zebricek OB
D16C      3.47 km, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                   K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Veličková Monika      27.10  2.16/ 1   4.54/ 1   8.59/ 2  11.29/ 1  14.42/ 1  18.08/ 2  21.01/ 1  24.06/ 1  26.26/ 1  27.10/ 1
    VRB8951 B SK při gymnáziu O  2.16/ 1   2.38/ 1   4.05/ 9   2.30/ 1   3.13/ 4   3.26/ 5   2.53/ 1   3.05/ 1   2.20/ 3   0.44/ 2

 2. Mazurová Eva          27.42  2.19/ 3   6.15/ 5   9.16/ 4  11.55/ 3  15.01/ 3  17.57/ 1  21.26/ 3  24.44/ 2  26.55/ 2  27.42/ 2
    AOP9053 C NORD Slavia Miner  2.19/ 3   3.56/ 5   3.01/ 1   2.39/ 3   3.06/ 3   2.56/ 1   3.29/ 3   3.18/ 3   2.11/ 2   0.47/ 3

 3. Šmajstrlová Hana      28.25  2.17/ 2   5.05/ 2   8.37/ 1  11.49/ 2  14.47/ 2  18.10/ 3  21.15/ 2  25.10/ 3  27.37/ 3  28.25/ 3
    AOV8954 B Baník - FIZA Ostr  2.17/ 2   2.48/ 2   3.32/ 5   3.12/ 4   2.58/ 2   3.23/ 4   3.05/ 2   3.55/ 5   2.27/ 5   0.48/ 4

 4. Hvorecká Eva          29.33  2.47/ 6   8.06/11  11.09/ 6  13.40/ 6  16.54/ 6  19.50/ 5  23.21/ 4  26.41/ 5  28.50/ 4  29.33/ 4
    VRB8953 B SK při gymnáziu O  2.47/ 6   5.19/11   3.03/ 2   2.31/ 2   3.14/ 5   2.56/ 1   3.31/ 4   3.20/ 4   2.09/ 1   0.43/ 1

 5. Hadačová Tereza       29.55  2.32/ 4   5.56/ 4   9.54/ 5  13.24/ 5  16.09/ 4  19.29/ 4  23.25/ 5  26.40/ 4  29.05/ 5  29.55/ 5
    AOP9051 A NORD Slavia Miner  2.32/ 4   3.24/ 4   3.58/ 8   3.30/ 5   2.45/ 1   3.20/ 3   3.56/ 5   3.15/ 2   2.25/ 4   0.50/ 6

 6. Moravcová Lucie       32.17  2.33/ 5   5.42/ 3   9.05/ 3  12.39/ 4  16.23/ 5  20.22/ 6  24.38/ 6  28.48/ 6  31.24/ 6  32.17/ 6
    SOP9052 B TJ Slezan Opava    2.33/ 5   3.09/ 3   3.23/ 3   3.34/ 6   3.44/ 8   3.59/10   4.16/ 9   4.10/ 8   2.36/ 6   0.53/ 7

 7. Pospíšilová Martina   34.55  2.49/ 8   8.02/10  11.47/10  15.38/ 8  18.55/ 7  22.57/ 7  27.07/ 7  31.17/ 7  34.00/ 7  34.55/ 7
    SOP9051 B TJ Slezan Opava    2.49/ 8   5.13/10   3.45/ 6   3.51/ 7   3.17/ 6   4.02/12   4.10/ 7   4.10/ 8   2.43/ 7   0.55/ 9

 8. Domcikova Tereza      35.41  2.55/10   6.58/ 7  12.09/11  16.02/10  19.37/ 8  23.21/ 8  27.51/ 8  31.58/ 8  34.52/ 8  35.41/ 8
    MOV8953 C SKOB Ostrava       2.55/10   4.03/ 8   5.11/12   3.53/ 8   3.35/ 7   3.44/ 7   4.30/10   4.07/ 7   2.54/ 9   0.49/ 5

 9. Rossmanithová Kateři  36.31  3.02/11   7.04/ 8  11.31/ 7  15.24/ 7  20.15/ 9  23.42/ 9  28.22/ 9  32.28/ 9  35.37/ 9  36.31/ 9
    AOP8951 B NORD Slavia Miner  3.02/11   4.02/ 7   4.27/10   3.53/ 8   4.51/10   3.27/ 6   4.40/11   4.06/ 6   3.09/12   0.54/ 8

10. Hradilová Veronika    36.48  3.40/12   7.48/ 9  11.34/ 8  15.54/ 9  20.45/10  24.33/10  28.39/10  33.00/10  35.52/10  36.48/10
    VRB8950 B SK při gymnáziu O  3.40/12   4.08/ 9   3.46/ 7   4.20/11   4.51/10   3.48/ 8   4.06/ 6   4.21/11   2.52/ 8   0.56/11

11. Ševčíková Adriana     39.10  2.50/ 9   6.48/ 6  11.44/ 9  17.54/12  21.40/11  25.36/11  30.19/11  35.09/11  38.09/11  39.10/11
    VRB9051 C SK při gymnáziu O  2.50/ 9   3.58/ 6   4.56/11   6.10/12   3.46/ 9   3.56/ 9   4.43/12   4.50/12   3.00/10   1.01/12

12. Miturová Barbora      41.46  2.48/ 7  10.04/12  13.33/12  17.52/11  25.20/12  29.21/12  33.31/12  37.45/12  40.51/12  41.46/12
    MOV9051 C SKOB Ostrava       2.48/ 7   7.16/12   3.29/ 4   4.19/10   7.28/12   4.01/11   4.10/ 7   4.14/10   3.06/11   0.55/ 9
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------